Đóng

Bấm vào đây để quay lại

Thiết bị chuyển đổi Moxa NPort 5650-8-M-SC 8

14/08/172

Lưu tin

Địa chỉ: TP HCM

  • SMS
  • 0901.327.774

Thông tin thêm


CÔNG TY TNHH CHÂU THIÊN CHÍ


  




Địa Chỉ : 94 Phan Van Tri, Ward 10, Go Vap Dist., HCMC 70550, Viet Nam


 




 




Email : thang.nguyen@chauthienchi.com




 




hotline : 0901.327.774




 




 




Skype: nguyenthang9501@gmail.com


 




 



 





 




Chúng tôi luôn tự hào là một trong những nhà cung cấp Thiết bị MOXA hàng đầu chuyên dùng cho ngành công nghiệp trong các dây chuyền sản xuất và trong các hệ thống điều khiển hoạt động của nhà máy, xí nghiệp hay các sản phẩm của công nghệ cao và chất lượng.




 




Chúng tôi là công ty hàng đầu chuyên về Xuất Nhập Khẩu các thiết bị như: thiết bị chuyển đổi Moxa, Encoder Lika, Relays, PLC, HMI, Inverter,Thiết bị đo nhiệt độ, áp suất, lưu lương, đo mức, motor, Pump…




 




Công ty châu thiên chí tự hào là đại lý MOXA tại việt nam ,hãy liên hệ với chúng tôi đẻ được hỗ trợ giá tốt nhất




 




đại lý moxa tại việt nam




NPort 5650-8-M-SC 8 port device server, 10 / 100M ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin




NPort 5650-8-S-SC 8 port device server, 10 / 100M ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin




NPort 5650-8-T 8 port device server, 10 / 100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 100V or 240V




NPort 5650I-8-DT 8 ports RS-232/422/485 device server with DB9 male connector, with 2KV Isolation protection, 12-48VDC input with adapter




NPort 5650I-8-DTL 8-port RS-232/422/485 device server with DB9 connectors, 12-48VDC power input, 2KV islation protection, 0-60




NPort 5650I-8-DTL-T 8-port RS-232/422/485 device server with DB9 connectors, 12-48VDC power input, 2KV islation protection, -40-75




NPort6150 1 port RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 12-48V, w / adapter




NPort 6250 2 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 12-48V, w / adapter




NPort 6250-M-SC 2 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, single mode Ethernet with SC connector, 12-48V, w / adapter




NPort 6250-S-SC 2 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, single mode Ethernet with SC connector, 12-48V, w / adapter




NPort 6450 4 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 12-48V, w / adapter




NPort 6610-16 16 ports RS-232 secure device server, 100V ~ 240VAC




NPort6610-16-48V 16 ports RS-232 secure device server, 48VDC




NPort 6610-32 32 ports RS-232 secure device server, 100V ~ 240VAC




NPort 6610-32-48V 32 ports RS-232 secure device server, 48VDC




NPort 6610-8 8 ports RS-232 secure device server, 100V ~ 240VAC




NPort 6610-8-48V 8 ports RS-232 secure device server, 48VDC




NPort 6650-16 16 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V ~ 240VAC




NPort 6650-16-48V 16 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 48VDC




NPort 6650-16-T 16 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V ~ 240VAC, -40 ~ 75




NPort 6650-32 32 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V ~ 240VAC




NPort 6650-32-48V 32 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 48VDC




NPort 6650-8 8 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V ~ 240VAC




NPort 6650-8-48V 8 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 48VDC




NPort 6650-8-T 8 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V ~ 240VAC, -40 ~ 75




NPort IA-5150 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10 / 100MBaseT (X) (RJ45)




NPort IA5150A 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10 / 100MBaseT (X), 1KV serial surge




NPort IA5150AI 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10 / 100MBaseT (X), 1KV serial surge




NPort IA5150A-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10 / 100MBaseT (X), 1KV serial surge, IECEx Certification Approval




NPort IA5150AI-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10 / 100MBaseT (X), 1KV serial surge, IECEx Certification Approval




NPort IA5150AI-T 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10 / 100MBaseT (X), 1KV serial surge, -40 ~ 75 NP




NPort IA5150AI-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 Serial Device Server with 2 KV isolation, 10 / 100MBaseT (X), 1KV serial surge, -40 ~ 75 , IECEx Certification Approval




NPort IA5150A-T 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10 / 100MBaseT (X), 1KV serial surge, -40 ~ 75 NP




NPort IA5150A-T-IEX 1-port serial device server, 10 / 100MBaseT (X), 1KV serial surge, -40 ~ 75 , IECEx Certification Approval




NPort IA5150I 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10 / 100MBaseT (X) (RJ45)




NPort IA5150-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 is 2-ports 10 / 100BaseT (X), 0 to 55 ° C, IECEx




NPort IA5150I-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 is 2-ports 10 / 100BaseT (X), 2KV isolation, 0 to 55 ° C, IECEx




NPort IA5150I-M-SC 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector




NPort IA5150I-M-SC-IEX 1 port RS-232/422/485 is 1 100BaseF (X) multi-mode port, SC, 2KV isolation, 0 to 55 ° C, IECEx




NPort IA5150I-M-SC-T 1 port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector, -40 ~ 75 NP




NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T-IEX 1 port RS-232/422/485 is 1 100BaseF (X) multi-mode port, SC, 2KV isolation, -40 to 75 ° C, IECEx




NPort IA-5150I-S-SC 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector




NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 is 1 100BaseF (X) single-mode port, SC, 2KV isolation, 0 to 55 ° C, IECEx




NPort IA5150I-S-SC-T 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector, -40 ~ 75 NP




NPort IA5150I-S-SC-T-IEX 1 port RS-232/422/485 is 1 100BaseF (X) single-mode port, SC, -40 to 75 ° C, IECEx




NPort IA5150I-T 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10 / 100MBaseT (RJ45), -40 ~ 75 NP




NPort IA5150I-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 is 2-ports 10 / 100BaseT (X), 2KV isolation, -40 to 75 ° C, IECEx




NPort IA5150-M-SC 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector




NPort IA5150-M-SC-IEX 1 port RS-232/422/485 is 1 100BaseF (X) multi-mode port, SC, 0 to 55 ° C, IECEx




NPort IA5150-M-SC-T 1-port RS-232/42




C168H / PCI8 Port PCI board, RS-232




C168HS8 ISA Board Port, RS-232, w / Surge




C218T / PCI8 Port UPCI Board, RS-232




C32010T8-32 ISA Board Port




C32010T / PCI8-32 PortUPCI Board




C32020TConnection Cabl 00CM, 10-pin




C32030TC320T Series CPU Module




C32045T8 Port UART module, RS-232, DB25F




C32047T8 Port UART module, RS-232, DB25M




C32050TC320T Series Power Adapter, US Plug




C32061T8 Port UART module, RS-422, DB25F



 



C32065T8 Port UART module, RS-422, w / Isolation, DB25F


Tham khảo thêm: cung cấp, Thiết bị, KV, prova, Multi, oto
Chia sẻ tin đăng này cho bạn bè:

Hướng dẫn giao dịch an toàn

  • Không thanh toán tiền trước khi nhận hàng
  • Kiểm tra hàng cẩn thận trước khi mua
  • Giao dịch ở nơi công cộng